Вниманию родителей и учеников 4-х классов

6 Мая 2022 Новости
Вниманию родителей и учеников 4-х классов
Список учащихся, прошедших в 5-е математические и 5-й лингвистический классы.

Лингвистический класс
1. Азизова Сафия Маратовна, 4г
2. Амерханова Алина Фанисовна, 4б
3. Валиева Агния Ильнуровна, 4б
4. Вострецова София Евгеньевна, 4б
5. Гарафиева Эмилия Маратовна, 4а
6. Гювенч Керем Халитович, 4д
7. Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович, 4а
8. Зарипова Алиса Маратовна, 4в
9. Ким Рената Владиславовна, 4б
10. Ковалёв Арсений Михайлович, 4д
11. Набиуллина Элина Рамиловна, 4а
12. Нагаев Эдгар Маратович, 4б
13. Назипова Милана Рустамова, 4а
14. Нурмиева Резеда Дамировна, Лицей №2 Мамадыш
15. Пуртов Кирилл Сергеевич, 4б
16. Сатрутдинова Камалия Маратовна, АНО «ОЦ» Лобачевский»
17. Тагиев Ильхам Мазахир оглы, 4б
18. Тютяева Зарина Руслановна, 4а
19. Усманова Ралина Рустамовна, 4г
20. Фазлеева Алиса Искандеровна, гимназия 52
21. Хабибулин Тагир Ренатович, 4г
22. Хисамова Энже Рустемовна, 4б
23. Хорошайло Варвара Андреевна, 4а
24. Юсупов Амир Ильдарович, 4г
25. Юсупова Алия Айдаровна, 4г

Математические классы
1. Агапитов Тимофей Дмитриевич, Гимназия 26 Набережные Челны
2. Акман Александра Мехметовна, 4д
3. Атласова Аделина Айнуровна, КМШ Унискул
4. Ахметжанов Камиль Алмазович, 4д
5. Ашуралиева Малика Санджаровна, 4а
6. Бикмухаметов Карим Маратович, 4в
7. Гайнутдинова Азалия Ильгамовна, 4б
8. Гайфуллин Раяз Ришатович, 4в
9. Гарипова Алия Руслановна, 4а
10. Гафуров Аскар Маратович, 4в
11. Гилязова Саида Булатовна, 4г
12. Григорьева Диана Александровна, 4г
13. Гусев Егор Тимурович, 4г
14. Дедловский Артемий Максимович, 4б
15. Деменев Даниэль Сергеевич, 4а
16. Евсеева Анна Евгеньевна, 4г
17. Егорова Майя Андреевна, 4б
18. Закирова Саида Ильнуровна, 4б
19. Идрисов Карим Маратович, 4д
20. Ильясов Рустам Фаргатович, 4в
21. Исаев Николай Дмитриевич, 4г
22. Караева Рианна Александровна, 4а
23. Каримов Эрнест Альбертович, 4а
24. Кириллова София Евгеньевна, 4а
25. Комягин Глеб Антонович, 4г
26. Лефлер Гай Дмитриевич, 4б
27. Маликов Амир Русланович, 4г
28. Муллахазиева Азиза Язилевна, 4б
29. Мураткина Амелия Кузьминична, 4б
30. Мусин Артур Марселевич, 4а
31. Мухамматгалиева Джамиля Маратовна, 4б
32. Нефёдова Дарья Сергеевна, 4д
33. Нигматзянова Ясина Рафаэлевна, 4г
34. Нигметзянов Расул Рамилевич, 4а
35. Пономаренко Эмилия Дмитриевна, 4б
36. Рушева Мирослава Антоновна, 4а
37. Сафиуллин Амир Айратович, 4б
38. Сафиуллин Тимур Айратович, 4б
39. Синицын Артем Максимович, 4б
40. Солуянов Илья Сергеевич, Школа 146
41. Султанов Арсен Артурович, Школа 175
42. Тимохина Диана Дмитриевна, 4в
43. Усманов Саид Данилович, 4а
44. Хабибулин Тагир Ренатович, 4г
45. Хайбрахманов Радмир Тимурович, 4в
46. Хайруллина Сабрина Ренатовна, 4а
47. Хамитов Роальд Ленарович, 4г
48. Чинкин Данияр Маратович, 4б
49. Шагимарданов Марат Фанилевич, 4д
50. Шарипова Азалия Артуровна, 4г
51. Шарипова Амина Айратовна, 4г
52. Шемякин Егор Олегович, АНО «ОЦ» Лобачевский»
53. Ягафаров Мурат Ильшатович, 4д
54. Яруллина Лиана Азатовна, 4в